2015 Results

Back to the main Riverbank Rollick Race page.

For 2015 Race report and images see here.

Riverbank Rollick Sunday 18th January 2015. 11:00 am. Results for All Competitors in finish order.
Pos Time Name Team Cat Bib
1 0:58:44 RANKIN, Lee Stroud & District AC MV40 287
2 0:59:14 TAYLOR, Sean Pontypool & District Runners Senior Men 165
3 1:00:39 SMART, Nicholas Westbury Harriers MV45 89
4 1:01:11 HIDES, Nick Clevedon AC MV50 406
5 1:02:19 TAYLOR-JONES, Dominic Weston AC Senior Men 258
6 1:02:36 WILKINSON, Darren MV40 54
7 1:02:48 MCQUADE, Ciaran Bristol & West AC Senior Men 309
8 1:03:05 HOBBS, David Westbury Harriers MV45 167
9 1:03:50 FAYE, Nick Westbury Harriers MV45 58
10 1:04:43 O’CONNOR, Martin Stroud & District AC Senior Men 4
11 1:05:20 GRANGER, Annabel Bristol & West AC LV40 35
12 1:05:58 JEWELL, Darren Stroud & District AC Senior Men 291
13 1:06:13 CRONK, Lawrence Senior Men 152
14 1:06:22 SEALEY, Paul Senior Men 68
15 1:06:35 LEE, Catherine Westbury Harriers Senior Ladies 31
16 1:06:39 WEST, Sam Bitton Road Runners MV40 280
17 1:06:40 COTTON, Sebastian Bristol & District Triathlon Senior Men 50
18 1:06:42 BRADFORD, Guy Weston AC MV40 302
19 1:06:51 WHEELER, Matthew Weston AC MV45 41
20 1:06:54 STRETTON, Gary Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) Senior Men 88
21 1:07:05 SAGE, Richard Avon Valley Runners MV40 189
22 1:07:18 HOPKINS, Robert Thornbury Running Club MV40 17
23 1:07:33 CROPTON, Jason Stroud & District AC MV40 271
24 1:08:19 WHITE, Bridget Westbury Harriers Senior Ladies 138
25 1:08:28 POWELL, James MV40 372
26 1:08:30 HILLIER, Will Great Western Runners MV45 337
27 1:08:34 CLARK, Paul Thornbury Running Club MV40 376
28 1:08:59 BROOKES, Tom Town & Country Harriers Senior Men 396
29 1:09:00 MCBETH, Mike Southville Running Club MV50 335
30 1:09:07 SELF, Richard Les Croupiers MV45 399
31 1:09:09 KINGDON, Robert Bitton Road Runners MV45 339
32 1:09:17 FLINN, Paul Stroud & District AC MV50 200
33 1:09:31 GAPPER, Dave Bristol & West AC MV55 275
34 1:09:35 CLOAD, Doug Senior Men 92
35 1:09:53 WRIGHT, Jonny JW Triclub MV45 324
36 1:10:30 HAYSOM, Tim Portishead Running Club MV45 301
37 1:10:35 AWDE, Rebecca Bristol & West AC Senior Ladies 236
38 1:10:46 WOODWARD, Pete Dursley & District AC MV40 257
39 1:10:57 MORGAN, Niki Chepstow Harriers LV45 166
40 1:11:02 MURPHY, Michael Les Croupiers MV60 359
41 1:11:15 ROBERTS, Harri Senior Men 38
42 1:11:50 IRWIN, Christian Senior Men 308
43 1:11:58 HUXTABLE, Wilf Weston AC Senior Men 130
44 1:12:05 MOLLOY, Marc Weston AC Senior Men 342
45 1:12:11 OWEN, Howard Les Croupiers Senior Men 373
46 1:12:16 COWLARD, Rob Thornbury Running Club MV40 183
47 1:12:24 CLEAVE, Andy Wickwar Wunners MV55 370
48 1:12:49 HOOK, Robert Chepstow Harriers MV50 389
49 1:12:52 GARDNER, Craig Stroud & District AC Senior Men 124
50 1:12:58 HAZEL, Simon Les Croupiers MV45 304
51 1:13:13 SMITH, Jason MV45 104
52 1:13:29 ISLES, Stephen South Cerney Stragglers MV45 388
53 1:13:53 HOPES, Chris Southville Running Club MV50 333
54 1:14:08 GRANT, Neil Chepstow Harriers MV60 410
55 1:14:09 WATSON, Nick Team Bath AC MV55 377
56 1:14:19 BROADBENT, Peter MV45 264
57 1:14:25 COOK, Ross Stroud & District AC MV40 21
58 1:14:45 CRAMPTON, Richard Stroud & District AC MV40 8
59 1:14:47 OWEN, Stephen MV60 345
60 1:14:48 FIRTH, Joe Thornbury Running Club Senior Men 251
61 1:14:49 CRANSWICK, Richard Bristol & West AC MV40 168
62 1:15:08 ELLIS, Wayne Bitton Road Runners Senior Men 371
63 1:15:30 TREBLE, Chris Westbury Harriers Senior Men 32
64 1:15:33 DIAMOND, Stuart Weston AC MV45 97
65 1:15:40 BOSTOCK, Marc Weston AC Senior Men 384
66 1:15:50 POPE, Bob Evesham Vale MV50 210
67 1:15:59 PROCTER, Andrew Senior Men 25
68 1:16:00 GOY, Nick Senior Men 158
69 1:16:07 RAYMOND, Richard MV40 134
70 1:16:10 MARSH, Paul Senior Men 346
71 1:16:11 BENNETT, Adam MV40 352
72 1:16:14 CAVENEY, Terry Les Croupiers MV55 369
73 1:16:17 COLES, Rob Fitquest MV40 174
74 1:16:33 GRAHAM, Selina Kingsway Runners Senior Ladies 363
75 1:16:36 TYLER, Duncan MV40 147
76 1:16:51 COLMAN, Jane Bristol & West AC LV45 33
77 1:16:57 SMITH, Sarah North Somerset AC Senior Ladies 238
78 1:16:58 MARVEL-SMITH, Oliver Senior Men 306
79 1:17:02 KYTE, Alexander Senior Men 409
80 1:17:05 HARPER, Simon MV40 262
81 1:17:23 CLUTTERBUCK, Mouse Dursley & District AC MV50 223
82 1:17:45 FENTON, Chris Senior Men 316
83 1:17:49 WINSTONE, Patrick Town & Country Harriers MV50 125
84 1:17:53 PIKE, Anthony Senior Men 378
85 1:17:57 KING, Simon South Cerney Stragglers MV50 386
86 1:18:07 LOVEDAY, Jack Bristol & West AC Senior Men 292
87 1:18:18 ROWLAND, Rosina Thornbury Running Club LV50 206
88 1:18:21 COURTENAY, Jamie Cheltenham & County Harriers Senior Men 313
89 1:18:24 TAILBY, Catherine Penarth & Dinas Runners LV40 208
90 1:18:30 WRIGHT, Kevin Bitton Road Runners MV50 284
91 1:18:33 BROWNING, Kate Dursley & District AC LV40 224
92 1:18:46 HARDING, Daniel Thornbury Running Club Senior Men 137
93 1:18:55 DUDFIELD, Stuart Tewkesbury AC MV40 185
94 1:18:56 SNELLING, Paul Weston AC MV65 55
95 1:18:58 LEWIS, Tracy Weston AC MV50 330
96 1:19:00 GRIFFITHS, James Newent Runners MV45 214
97 1:19:07 HIGGINS, Sue Gloucester AC LV50 344
98 1:19:09 KENNY, Aine Les Croupiers Senior Ladies 374
99 1:19:20 BROWN, Ed International Surfing Team Senior Men 381
100 1:19:39 WIDDOWSON, James Cirencester AC MV40 303
101 1:19:45 DAWES, Chris Senior Men 245
102 1:19:50 HARGREAVES, John Great Western Runners MV60 219
103 1:19:54 THORNDYKE, Sue LV50 151
104 1:20:03 DURSTON, Wayne Bitton Road Runners MV45 273
105 1:20:10 CARTWRIGHT, Jack International Surfing Team Senior Men 392
106 1:20:16 ANTHONY, Maria Chepstow Harriers LV45 320
107 1:20:23 JONES, Mike Fitquest MV40 127
108 1:20:23 HUTCHINGS, Mark MV50 202
109 1:20:29 BLANCHARD, Pete Emersons Green Running Club MV45 70
110 1:20:33 LEWIS, Chris Bristol & West AC MV40 314
111 1:20:37 HINCHLIFFE, John Weston AC MV55 348
112 1:20:41 DACHTLER, Chris Weston AC MV55 170
113 1:20:44 GREAVES, Richard Senior Men 277
114 1:20:59 JENKINS, Adrian Lliswerry Runners MV50 101
115 1:21:15 GILL, Mark Senior Men 311
116 1:21:20 PATERSON, Jamie Sweatshop Running Community MV40 133
117 1:21:43 ELLIOTT, Tom Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) Senior Men 149
118 1:22:23 SIMMONS, Les MV45 164
119 1:22:30 ENGLEDEW, Alison Bristol & West AC LV55 93
120 1:22:36 THORN, Steve MV50 368
121 1:22:36 THORPE, Kira Weston AC LV45 394
122 1:22:38 SLOAN, Moray MV40 121
123 1:22:39 LUGG, Sian Stroud & District AC Senior Ladies 5
124 1:22:42 DURSLEY, Paul Lliswerry Runners MV60 173
125 1:22:48 LEWIS, Alice Dursley & District AC LV55 163
126 1:22:48 JOHNSON, Margaret Dursley & District AC LV45 215
127 1:22:53 DUNN, Ashley Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) MV40 150
128 1:22:53 WILTSHIRE, Mark Bristol & District Triathlon MV50 395
129 1:22:54 LOUDEN, Ian Westbury Harriers MV50 140
130 1:22:57 WEEKS, Gary Hogweed Trotters MV45 250
131 1:23:10 HOBBS, Ian Dursley & District AC MV40 143
132 1:23:20 SANDFORD, Tom Senior Men 99
133 1:23:50 FULSTOW, Nicola Weston AC LV40 201
134 1:24:34 REESE, Tim Lliswerry Runners MV50 266
135 1:24:36 LOWCOCK JAMES, Richard Cwm Ogwr Running Club Senior Men 1
136 1:24:51 SALTER, Maggie Bristol & West AC LV50 51
137 1:24:57 CHIPPER, Sandra Lliswerry Runners LV40 24
138 1:25:01 MANNING, Elizabeth Portishead Running Club 268
139 1:25:07 JONES, Paul Senior Men 217
140 1:25:22 HOLBORN, Adrian Somer AC MV45 347
141 1:25:28 KING, Emma Spirit of Monmouth Senior Ladies 110
142 1:25:30 PUDDEPHATT, Richard Stroud & District AC Senior Men 129
143 1:25:32 WOTTON, Jim Weston AC MV55 221
144 1:25:44 WOOD, Stephen Pegasus RC Senior Men 400
145 1:25:56 WESTON, Stephen Senior Men 334
146 1:26:02 AMOS, Mark MV40 240
147 1:26:04 HATCH, Simon MV45 260
148 1:26:08 HENLEY, Philip MV45 169
149 1:26:09 HIDES, Ben Senior Men 407
150 1:26:17 BATESON, Faye Fitquest Senior Ladies 56
151 1:26:18 MAYHEAD, Jodie Senior Ladies 79
152 1:26:33 ROGERS, Alison Westbury Harriers LV40 397
153 1:26:34 MARTIN, Michael Portishead Running Club MV55 234
154 1:26:36 HUGHES, Richard Westbury Harriers MV50 156
155 1:26:57 WHITSON, Terry MV60 343
156 1:27:10 HUNTER, Frances Frome Running Club Senior Ladies 218
157 1:27:12 RITCHIE, Malcolm Bristol & District Triathlon MV40 385
158 1:27:20 FROST, Andy Stroud & District AC MV40 6
159 1:27:20 GOODWIN, Jane Westbury Harriers LV45 141
160 1:27:33 FORD, Veronica Great Western Runners LV55 279
161 1:27:35 NORMAN, Peter Westbury Harriers MV45 393
162 1:28:19 HURFORD, Dom Senior Men 159
163 1:28:28 WOODWARD, Ivan Forest of Dean AC MV45 307
164 1:28:37 NIBLETT, Mark Senior Men 67
165 1:28:37 COOK, Nick Weston AC MV45 318
166 1:28:59 JENKINS, Gareth Cwm Ogwr Running Club Senior Men 73
167 1:29:53 KING, Ben South Cerney Stragglers Senior Men 387
168 1:30:09 SELMAN, Nat Stroud & District AC Senior Men 175
169 1:30:30 VINCE, Valerie Senior Ladies 123
170 1:30:45 ROSCOE, Jane Portishead Running Club LV45 365
171 1:30:49 POWNALL, Tony Forest of Dean AC MV50 408
172 1:30:51 NEWALL, Lucy Town & Country Harriers Senior Ladies 270
173 1:30:53 NICHOLLS, Sue Burnham on Sea Harriers LV65 325
174 1:30:57 ERIKSSON, Maria Senior Ladies 241
175 1:31:04 GRIFFITHS, Andrew MV45 154
176 1:31:06 TURTON, Jim Thornbury Running Club MV60 244
177 1:31:14 BARRETT, Andy MV60 177
178 1:31:20 MILLER, Jane Wickwar Wunners LV45 351
179 1:31:39 DAY, Paul Lliswerry Runners MV60 172
180 1:31:40 WEST, Leah Bitton Road Runners Senior Ladies 281
181 1:31:51 TILEY, Ian MV45 353
182 1:32:21 JONES, Peter Weston AC MV50 248
183 1:32:23 GREGORY, Alan Somer AC MV45 255
184 1:32:27 JENKINS, Neil MV45 76
185 1:32:31 STOKES, Elizabeth Griffithstown Harriers LV40 131
186 1:32:37 SALVAGE, Mark Almost Athletes MV50 199
187 1:32:37 KINSMAN, Jeremy Fitquest MV40 119
188 1:32:49 DUNCAN, Katie LV40 367
189 1:32:56 WITTCOMB, Anthony Fire Services Sports & Ath Assoc MV45 225
190 1:33:09 CHAMPION, Angela Les Croupiers Senior Ladies 252
191 1:33:11 ANDREWS, Sarah LV40 366
192 1:33:13 MCDONALD, David Les Croupiers MV45 358
193 1:33:17 DAWSON, Chris Senior Men 27
194 1:33:47 FREESTONE, Ian Hogweed Trotters MV45 106
195 1:33:47 BATCHELOR, Adrian West Country Triathletes Senior Men 12
196 1:33:49 DUDFIELD, Cathy Tewkesbury AC LV40 184
197 1:33:56 ROBERTS, Mike Tewkesbury AC MV55 187
198 1:33:59 MANSFIELD, Stephen Stroud & District AC MV40 402
199 1:34:07 SLADE, Dan MV40 109
200 1:34:07 FOYLE, Stuart Senior Men 108
201 1:34:43 ROBERTS, Teresa Tewkesbury AC LV45 186
202 1:34:50 GOUNDRILL, Nova Lliswerry Runners Senior Ladies 226
203 1:34:51 PEMBERTON, Emma Senior Ladies 135
204 1:34:52 THISTLETHWAITE, Naomi Southville Running Club Senior Ladies 128
205 1:35:06 EXON, David MV40 242
206 1:35:26 MUSTOE, Darren MV45 29
207 1:35:36 BROWN, Toby MV45 81
208 1:35:55 REUTER, Polly LV40 30
209 1:35:59 BROCKLESBY, Roger Bristol & West AC MV55 305
210 1:36:06 HATCH, Lisa LV40 261
211 1:36:08 COTTERELL, Emma Fitquest Senior Ladies 160
212 1:36:09 HATHERALL, Stacey Fitquest Senior Ladies 161
213 1:36:09 ILES, Gary Weston AC MV50 349
214 1:36:13 HUGHES, Jenny Wickwar Wunners LV45 361
215 1:36:14 NELSON, Alun MV40 34
216 1:36:24 CHIPPER, Neil Lliswerry Runners MV50 23
217 1:36:31 BURROUGHS, Mandi Fit2Run LV50 90
218 1:36:35 WILSON, Brendon MV45 28
219 1:36:47 RANGE, Lucy LV45 253
220 1:36:50 CROOK, Matthew MV40 47
221 1:37:16 BURGESS, Paul Bristol & West AC MV55 20
222 1:37:45 FULLER, Erica Dursley & District AC LV45 222
223 1:37:49 POWELL, Deborah NG Total Health LV40 354
224 1:38:05 WITHERS, Pamela Weston AC LV55 171
225 1:38:05 POTTER, Mike Weston AC MV45 213
226 1:38:10 EASTHOPE, Steve MV40 157
227 1:38:18 NUTLEY, Mary Weston AC LV55 86
228 1:38:42 SHOESMITH, Katy Senior Ladies 57
229 1:38:50 GOULD, Zoe Westbury Harriers Senior Ladies 297
230 1:38:51 CARR, Tim Westbury Harriers MV45 142
231 1:38:53 DIAMOND, Helen Weston AC LV45 98
232 1:38:56 PALMER, Andrew Penarth & Dinas Runners MV45 190
233 1:39:05 MURPHY, Gillian Les Croupiers LV60 360
234 1:39:06 FEE, Carol Westbury Harriers LV40 139
235 1:39:07 HOBBS, Roland Dursley & District AC MV65 103
236 1:39:10 FRAMPTON, Simon Great Western Runners MV65 26
237 1:39:12 DAVEY, Ralph Les Croupiers MV70 380
238 1:39:42 BARNES, Richard Great Western Runners MV55 288
239 1:40:02 DAHDOUH, Fadi Stroud & District AC MV45 9
240 1:40:23 WIGHTMAN, Alan MV45 332
241 1:40:27 WHITE, Jed MV45 286
242 1:40:30 JENKINS, Ceri Lliswerry Runners LV40 100
243 1:40:54 HOEY, Michelle Penarth & Dinas Runners Senior Ladies 203
244 1:40:55 HILL, Steve Penarth & Dinas Runners MV50 204
245 1:41:03 BATES, Melissa LV40 36
246 1:41:05 HOWELLS, Kevin Weston AC MV45 45
247 1:41:16 HUMPHRIES, Sarah Romsey Road Runners Senior Ladies 132
248 1:41:45 RYDER, Tracy Wickwar Wunners LV40 180
249 1:41:47 EDMONDS, Ken Wickwar Wunners MV50 350
250 1:41:49 EDMONDS, Amanda Wickwar Wunners LV45 181
251 1:41:54 FREDENHAM, Edward Senior Men 85
252 1:42:02 KNIGHT, Alan Great Western Runners MV60 249
253 1:42:10 BURTON, Tracy Lliswerry Runners LV50 37
254 1:42:18 CARTER, Mandy LV50 74
255 1:42:18 JONES, Sally Fitquest LV40 63
256 1:43:00 BAGGS, Len MV65 298
257 1:43:14 ANDREWS, Vanessa Weston AC LV40 193
258 1:43:15 GILL, Jonathan Senior Men 310
259 1:43:16 PERONS, Sarah Les Croupiers LV50 113
260 1:43:17 MILLS, Judy Thornbury Running Club LV55 95
261 1:43:29 HOLLINGSWORTH, Mark MV40 403
262 1:43:49 TOWNSEND, Stephen Stroud Valleys Running Club MV50 11
263 1:44:27 THOMAS, James Senior Men 71
264 1:44:56 INGRAM, Faye Stroud Valleys Running Club Senior Ladies 7
265 1:45:22 GRIFFITHS, Mark Croft Ambrey RC Senior Men 323
266 1:45:23 LLOYD JAMES, Stacey NG Total Health Senior Ladies 356
267 1:45:42 LAWRENCE, Fiona Senior Ladies 122
268 1:46:31 BUCHAN, Luke Weston AC MV40 145
269 1:47:33 HOLBA, Mary Cotswold All Runners LV55 254
270 1:47:33 FIELD, Sasha Cotswold All Runners LV40 256
271 1:47:33 EARL, Michelle Cotswold All Runners LV40 227
272 1:47:51 JEWELL-HILLYER, Louise LV40 52
273 1:47:51 FAHEY, Georgina Senior Ladies 53
274 1:47:55 CHRETIEN, Mariel Almost Athletes LV40 246
275 1:48:31 WITHERS, Julia Weston AC LV45 191
276 1:48:45 BUCKLEY, Catrin Senior Ladies 327
277 1:48:45 BUCKLEY, Rhiannon Senior Ladies 328
278 1:48:46 BUCKLEY, Paul Hogweed Trotters MV50 401
279 1:48:50 TOOGOOD, Shane Hogweed Trotters Senior Men 64
280 1:48:50 BISHOP, Mike Senior Men 65
281 1:48:54 JACKSON, Nick Lliswerry Runners MV50 107
282 1:49:17 WOODWARD, Melanie Cotswold All Runners LV45 331
283 1:50:05 GRAY, Mark Weston AC MV45 62
284 1:50:09 CLACK, Lisa Stroud Valleys Running Club LV40 22
285 1:50:18 LAKE, Rosanna International Surfing Team Senior Ladies 382
286 1:50:33 COURTENAY, Adrian Almost Athletes MV55 228
287 1:50:40 LEWIS, Gordon Bitton Road Runners MV65 43
288 1:50:51 HUGHES, John Cotswold All Runners MV60 235
289 1:51:43 SMITH, Ryan MV40 153
290 1:51:51 SLAUGHTER, Jackie Almost Athletes LV50 294
291 1:51:56 DOBSON, Kathryn Beeston AC Senior Ladies 283
292 1:52:00 FORGIONE, Claire Stroud Valleys Running Club Senior Ladies 10
293 1:52:06 CLEMENTS, Heather Somer AC LV50 272
294 1:52:25 BARTLETT, Pete Weston AC MV50 247
295 1:52:37 TROWSE, Mark Cotswold All Runners MV45 229
296 1:52:59 SEARLE, Claire Dursley & District AC LV50 162
297 1:53:11 GOULD, Sarah Westbury Harriers LV40 296
298 1:53:21 MORLING, Sue LV40 40
299 1:53:47 DANIEL, Gail Wickwar Wunners LV40 75
300 1:53:47 SCOLDING, Janette Wickwar Wunners LV45 188
301 1:54:08 TOMPKINS, Scott Cotswold All Runners MV45 265
302 1:54:41 ELLIS, Sharon Fit2Run Senior Ladies 398
303 1:54:50 COUSINS, Andrew MV50 83
304 1:55:03 SHERGOLD, Julie Weston AC LV55 267
305 1:55:04 BOWSKILL, Lesley Weston AC LV40 269
306 1:55:06 HEDGES, Rachel Weston AC LV45 295
307 1:55:16 DUTTON, Nicola Bristol & West AC LV40 14
308 1:55:16 GUY, Yvonne Bristol & West AC Senior Ladies 15
309 1:55:16 DUTTON, James Bristol & West AC MV40 16
310 1:55:20 JONES, Lorraine Stroud Valleys Running Club LV40 18
311 1:55:31 JOHNSON, Clare Les Croupiers LV65 379
312 1:55:59 BUCKLEY, Nell LV50 329
313 1:57:00 POPE, Matt Senior Men 209
314 1:58:34 GREAVES, Maria Senior Ladies 276
315 1:58:34 WALTON, Samantha LV40 405
316 1:58:37 BRITTON, Toni Bitton Road Runners LV55 84
317 1:59:52 SPRING, Mhairi Senior Ladies 243
318 2:00:30 HARVEY, James MV50 178
319 2:00:50 REDMOND, Vanessa North Bristol Triathlon Club LV50 290
320 2:02:55 LANGLEY, Anthony Senior Men 78
321 2:02:58 HIGGS, Nicola Senior Ladies 207
322 2:03:23 BUSHELL, Nicola LV40 82
323 2:03:55 HEATON, Julie LV45 192
324 2:04:51 TROWSE, Lucy Cotswold All Runners LV45 230
325 2:04:53 VALLELY, Jennifer Cotswold All Runners LV45 231
326 2:05:44 VOWLES, Mike Weston AC MV60 111
327 2:07:43 THOMPSON, Marcia Cotswold All Runners LV45 362
328 2:07:51 DOYLE, Hayley Cotswold All Runners Senior Ladies 232
329 2:10:06 COLLINGS, Jessie Senior Ladies 77
330 2:10:28 WRIGHT, Alison NG Total Health LV55 404
331 2:10:28 BLOWER, Paul NG Total Health MV40 355
332 2:11:48 STEWART, Laura Senior Ladies 233
333 2:11:48 CANTWELL, Victoria LV40 237
334 2:18:56 MCCONNEL, Claire Fitquest LV40 285

Rollick 2015 category winners table, which opens as a pdf in a new window

Please contact the Race Director with any queries. Email dimond.steve@gmail.com.

For runners of all standards