Summer 2015 Results

July and August 2015 results in an excel spreadsheet are here TRC 2105 July and August Handicap Results

Or as a pdf  TRC 2105 July and August Handicap Results

(Data by Craig C, formatted by Steve D.)

 

7th May 2015 Handicap Times
Time Handicap Revised Times Scratch Time Result
1 Arthur Renshaw 57min22sec 9mins 66min22sec 68 -1.38
2 Hugh McPherson 51min28sec 15min 66min28sec 68 -1.32
3 Val  James 65min44sec 1mins 66mins44sec 68 -1.16
4 Mike Willis 43min48sec 23min 66min48sec 68 -1.12
5 Angela Bushell 56min52sec 10min 66min52sec 68 -1.08
6 Ros Rowland 47min24sec 20min 67min24sec 68 -0.36
7 Judy Mills 57min42sec 10mins 67min42sec 68 -0.18
8 Nick Langridge 46min46sec 21mins 67min46sec 68 -0.14
9 Paul Thomas 45min57sec 22mins 67min57sec 68 -0.03
10 Jerry Crowther 54min00sec 14min 68min00sec 68 0
11 Rob Cowlard 42min 06sec 26min 68min 06sec 68 0.06
12 Rob Watkins 42min07sec 26min 68min 07sec 68 0.07
13 Chris Ashworth 52min10sec 16min 68min10sec 68 0.1
14 Mat Johnson 43min24sec 25min 68min24sec 68 0.24
15 Jim Williams 45min27sec 23min 68min27sec 68 0.27
16 Mike Bennewith 52min28sec 16min 68min28sec 68 0.28
17 Rebecca Dunsford 66min29sec 2min 68min29sec 68 0.29
18 Paul Clarke 43min35sec 25min 68min35sec 68 0.35
19 Dave Beard 46min37sec 22mins 68min37sec 68 0.37
20 Rob Hopkin 43min42sec 25min 68min42sec 68 0.42
21 Kevin Cundy 50min46sec 18min 68min46sec 68 0.46
22 Ian Peacock 56min46sec 12min 68min46sec 68 0.46
23 Anthony Yates 58min41sec 10mins 68min41sec 68 0.48
24 Steve Dimond 54min54sec 14 min 68min54sec 68 0.54
25 Ross Turnbull 51min20sec 18min 69min20sec 68 1.2
26 Richard Jackson 49min30sec 20min 69min30sec 68 1.3
27 Diane Jones 67min44sec 2min 69min44sec 68 1.44
28 Mark Williams 50min03sec 20min 70min03sec 68 2.03
29 Jeff Bolitho 65min30sec 7mins 72min30sec 68 4.3
30 Sue Pascoe 74min12sec 0 74min12sec 68 6.12
31 Carole Bishop 74min13sec 0 74min13sec 68 6.13
32 Helen Renshaw 75min51sec 0 75min51sec 68 7.51
33 Sylvia Fox 75min53sec 0 75min53sec 68 7.53